Congratulations June Graduates 

Note: Don't forget that our active designation graduates save 10% on BOMI International-sponsored courses. Enter Coupon Code "BWGD1734" during the checkout process when registering online.

Real Property Administrator (RPA®) Designation 

Ms. Camelia Spiridon, RPA

Vancouver

BC

Mrs. Denise Dorsett, RPA

Toronto

ON

Mr. Paul Rea, RPA

Woodbridge

ON

Mr. Rory Woolf, RPA

Airdrie

AB

Mr. Michael Paul Przybylowski, RPA

Toronto

ON

Ms. Teenah Charlene Sobremonte, RPA

Calgary

AB

Mr. Nuno Topa, RPA

Toronto

ON

Mr. Mathieu Meloche, RPA

Montreal

QC

Mr. Kevin Foth, FMA, RPA

Mickleton

NJ

Mrs. Nancy Beth Hahn, RPA

Washington

DC

Ms. Brenda Borja, RPA

Inglewood

CA

Ms. Lillian Figueroa, RPA

Houston

TX

Ms. Elke L. Peters, RPA

Lewis Center

OH

Ms. Paige Caroline Miller, RPA

Coral Springs

FL

Mr. Cory Watkins, RPA

Arlington

VA

Ms.Kari Raasch, RPA

Minneapolis

MN

Mrs. Devon Chadderton, RPA

Auburn

WA

Mr. Patrick Murphy, RPA

Daly City

CA

Mr. Aldrin J. San Antonio, RPA

Baldwin Park

CA

Ms. Heather Figone, RPA

San Jose

CA



 Facilities Management Administrator (FMA®) Designation    

Ms. Tammy Williams, FMA

Drayton Valley

AB

Mr. Jubail Oyando, FMA

Surrey

BC

Miss. Charlene C. Currie, FMA

Herring Cove

NS

Mr. Alex Polkki, FMA

Montreal

QC

Mrs. Noreen Music, RPA, FMA

Calgary

AB

Ms. Colleen Teresa Pilawski, FMA

Winnipeg

MB

Mrs. Bethel Maria Santos, RPA, FMA

Manhasset

NY

Mr. Richard White Thomas, RPA, FMA

Winder

GA

Mr. Gregory Terrence Severinsen, RPA, FMA

New York

NY

Mr. Joseph Blake Jr., FMA

Detroit

MI

Ms. Amanda Jo Edelmayer, FMA

Idaho Falls

ID



 Systems Maintenance Administrator (SMA®) Designation      

Mr. Dharamjit Parmar, SMA

Calgary

AB

Mr. Ricardo Gomez, SMA

Barrie

ON

Mr. Jason G. Clarke, SMA

Island Park

NY


 
 Systems Maintenance Technician (SMT®) Designation    

Mr. Tim Wiesner

Ottawa Hull

ON

Mr. Larry Lopez

Scarborough

ON

Mr. Florencio Anagap, Jr.

North York

ON

Mr. Matthew Norman Jones

Paradise

NL

Mr. Cameron Gray

Oakville

ON

Mr. Christopher Weitzel

Anola

MB

Mr. Christopher Croisetiere

Lafleche

SK

Mr. Paul Linton

Mitchell

ON

Mr. Santiago Rangel

San Antonio

TX

Mr. George Brereton

Hawthorne

NY


 Building Systems Maintenance Certificate (SMC) 

Mr. Michael Cebolla

Wilmington

DE

Mr. Michael Estes

Fort Worth

TX

Mr. Rogelio Llanes

Grand Prairie

TX



Property Administrator Certificate (PAC) 

Mr. Louis Chalifoux

Bellville

ON

Mr. Jeffrey Sack

Huntington Beach

CA

Mr. Cristian Skilone, RPA

Fort Mill

SC



Facilities Management Certificate (FMC)

Mr. Michael A. McCormick

Red Deer

AB

Mr. Jason A. Clay

Warren

MI

Mr. Jeffrey Sack

Huntington Beach

CA

Ms. Lori Comer

Spartanburg

SC



Property Management Financial Proficiency Certificate (PMFP)   

Mr. Cristian Skilone, RPA

Fort Mill

SC

Ms. Marlene Becker

Walnut Creek

CA