Congratulations Graduates 

Note: Don't forget that our active designation graduates save 10% on BOMI International-sponsored courses. Enter Coupon Code "BWGD1734" during the checkout process when registering online.

 Real Property Administrator (RPA®) Designation  


Mr. James Aziz, RPA

 

Toronto

ON

Ms. Christine Barnes, RPA

 

Monroe

WA

Miss Peggy Bepler, RPA

 

Cincinnati

OH

Mr. William G Bracey, RPA

 

Roswell

GA

Ms. Constance Brusca McDonagh, RPA

 

Frankfort

IL

Mr. Michael Camarena, RPA

 

Irvine

CA

Ms. Diana Castro, RPA

 

San Diego

CA

Ms. Angelica Chan, RPA

 

Markham

ON

Mr. Zheng Liang Chan, RPA

 

Edmonton

AB

Ms. Catherine Elizabeth Cherwinka, RPA

 

Toronto

ON

Mr. Sampson Coe, RPA

 

Fairfax

VA

Ms. Linda M. Cogburn, RPA

 

Washington

DC

Ms. Ishsherrie C. Cook, FMA RPA

 

Richmond

VA

Mrs. Vanessa C Corcuchia, RPA

 

San Francisco

CA

Mr. Phillip Davis, RPA

 

Sugar Land

TX

Miss Donna Patricia Dawn, FMA RPA

 

Halifax

NS

Mr. Joshua DiPaulo, RPA

 

Raleigh

NC

Mr. Peter A Doggett, FMA RPA

 

Kinderhook

NY

Mrs. Jennifer Dunstone, RPA

 

Joppa

MD

Mrs. Leigh C Earp, RPA

 

Walkersville

MD

Mr. Marco Faria, FMA RPA

 

Toronto

ON

Mrs. Gailmarie Frazier, RPA

 

Eustis

FL

Mrs. Nicole Suzanne Frebowitz, RPA

 

King of Prussia

PA

Mr. Kanwarpal Gill, RPA

 

Edmonton

AB

Misti L Coon-Gray, RPA

 

Boynton Beach

FL

Mrs. Erin Rose Grover, RPA

 

Alexandria

VA

Mr. Alex Hanson, RPA

 

Saskatoon

SK

Ms. Kimra Lee Harrison-Ackley, RPA

 

San Diego

CA

Mr. Roy Lee Hebert, RPA

 

Chicago

IL

Ms. Karen Hyett, RPA

 

Seattle

WA

Ms. Melissa Hygelund, RPA

 

Santa Barbara

CA

Mr. Thomas Johnson, FMA RPA

 

Franklin

MA

Ms. Vonronica Kolidakis, RPA

 

San Francisco

CA

Mr. Philip Lassman, RPA

 

Saint-Laurent

QC

Mr. William Bruce Lawson, FMA RPA

 

Burnaby

BC

Ms. Kristin Leitheuser, RPA

 

New York

NY

Ms. Leslie Beth Lemons, RPA

 

Radnor

PA

Mr. Mark A Leonard, RPA

 

Tulsa

OK

Ms. Lauren Legarte Liro, RPA

 

Arlington

VA

Mr. Nick MacKeil, RPA

 

Halifax

NS

Mr. Tony Mackey, RPA

 

Calgary

AB

Ms. Laurel Materka, RPA

 

Plano

TX

Ms. Tiffany M. McClendon, RPA

 

Concord

CA

Ms. Jodie Medlock, FMA RPA

 

Irvine

CA

Ms. Terri Lynn Misko, RPA

 

Brighton

MI

Mrs. Linda Trahin Montes-Cota, RPA

 

Tucson

AZ

Mrs. Cathy Lynn Morrison, FMA RPA

 

Redcliff

AB

Mr. Bruce Mueller, FMA RPA

 

Annandale

VA

Ms. Elizabeth Mullin, RPA

 

Fort Washington

PA

Mr. Timothy D Neal, SMA FMA RPA

 

Oakland Park

FL

Mrs. Susan Niblo, RPA

 

Aurora

CO

Mr. Christopher Nigro, RPA

 

Floral Park

NY

Ms. Carla ODell, RPA

 

San Diego

CA

Mr. Peter OFarrill, RPA

 

Nutley

NJ

Ms. Anna Olsen, RPA

 

San Francisco

CA

Mr. Robert OSteen, SMA FMA RPA

 

Saint Johns

FL

Mr. Daniel Palino, RPA

 

Sayville

NY

Ms. Danielle Courtney Parker, RPA

 

Detroit

MI

Mr. Kevin Parsons, RPA

 

Mississauga

ON

Mr. Christian Barretto Pascual, RPA

 

Oakland

CA

Ms. Jennifer Pittore, RPA

 

Norwood

MA

Ms. Allison Lee Polumbus, RPA

 

Los Angeles

CA

Mr. Randall Eric Powell, RPA

 

Cambria Heights

NY

Mr. Jamil A Qazi, FMA RPA

 

Edmonton

AB

Mr. Aron Rodriguez, RPA

 

Fort Worth

TX

Mr. Matthew Russo, RPA

 

Garden City

NY

Mr. Vladislav Savenko, SMA FMA RPA

 

Stouffville

ON

Mrs. Anne Eaton Schneider, RPA

 

Washington

DC

Ms. Leslie Schuller, RPA

 

Knoxville

TN

Mr. Ryan Smith, RPA

 

Regina

SK

Mr. Michael Golie Benton Sprinkle, SMA RPA

 

Littleton

CO

Mr. William Andrew Steinhice, RPA

 

Vienna

VA

Mr. David Storlie, RPA

 

Bellevue

WA

Mrs. Jamie Elizabeth Stroh, RPA

 

Mt Pearl

NL

Mr. Joseph A Sullins Jr, RPA

 

Bloomfield

CT

Miss Hongqun Sun, RPA

 

Edmonton

AB

Carey M Thompson, RPA

 

Little Rock

AR

Ms. Janet Tippit, RPA

 

Irving

TX

Mrs. Julie Turmel, FMA RPA

 

Pierrefonds

QC

Mr. Alessandro Urbisci, FMA RPA

 

Toronto

ON

Ms. Julie Von Clausburg, RPA

 

Littleton

CO

Mr. Jonathan Weinberg, RPA

 

Atlanta

GA

Mr. Bradley Wells, RPA

 

Cambridge

ON

Ms. Tracey Werestiuk, RPA

 

Winnipeg

MB

Miss Candace Wong, RPA

 

Toronto

ON

 

Facilities Management Administrator (FMA®) Designation  

 


Mr. Philip Amaral, FMA

 

Toronto

ON

Ms. Carmelina Berardi, RPA FMA

 

Toronto

ON

Mr. Eladio Bracero, RPA FMA

 

Old Bridge

NJ

Mr. Richard P Brunet, RPA FMA

 

Ste Sophie

QC

Mr. Michael Consalvo, FMA

 

Newmarket

ON

Ms. Jillian Rae Creech, RPA FMA

 

Edmonton

AB

Mrs. Maria Angela Crudele-Bonk, FMA

 

Laguna Hills

CA

Mr. Kelly J Cullinan, FMA

 

Riverside

CA

Mr. Gil Javier De Los Santos, RPA FMA

 

Bellflower

CA

Mr. Charlie Drake, FMA

 

Oshawa

ON

Mr. Daryl Lee Felt, FMA

 

Rochester

MN

Mr. Robert Paul Frank, FMA

 

Spruce Grove

AB

Mrs. Shannon Lynn Fujimura, RPA FMA

 

Murfreesboro

TN

Mrs. Irina L Hood, RPA FMA

 

Leesburg

VA

Mr. Timothy Layne Johnson, SMA FMA

 

Charlotte

NC

Ms. Tatiana Kouzminykh, RPA FMA

 

Toronto

ON

Ms. Brandie Kucyla, FMA

 

Waterloo

ON

Ms. Becky Law, RPA FMA

 

Richmond

CA

Mr. Mathieu Martel, FMA

 

Gatineau

QC

Mr. John Allan Mayer, RPA FMA

 

Regina

SK

Mr. Joe D McCrory, RPA FMA

 

Plano

TX

Elizabeth McKevitt, RPA FMA

 

Lafayette

NJ

Mr. Joseph Edward Megginson, FMA

 

Wilmington

DE

Ms. Melissa Miller, RPA FMA

 

Waltham

MA

Mr. Michael A. Montague, FMA

 

Minneapolis

MN

Mr. Nicholas C Moore, FMA

 

Smyrna

DE

Mrs. Cathy Lynn Morrison, FMA RPA

 

Redcliff

AB

Mr. Daniel Neaves, FMA

 

Mount Brydges

ON

Mr. Adam M Phillips, FMA

 

Warren

MI

Ms. Kathy Ann Rogers, FMA

 

Wilmington

DE

Miss Katherine Irene Root, RPA FMA

 

Reston

VA

Ms. Denine Dawn Pamela Saldivar, RPA FMA

 

Edmonton

AB

Mr. Timothy Selvadurai, FMA

 

Scarborough

ON

Mr. Carl Sharo, FMA

 

Hillsborough

NJ

Mr. Michael S Sinisi, SMA FMA

 

Whippany

NJ

Mr. Nathan Christopher Sistare, RPA FMA

 

Annapolis Junction

MD

Mr. Michael Stasiuk, FMA SMA

 

Toronto

ON

Ms. Tina Steele, FMA

 

Cordova

TN

Mr. Glenn David Thomas, FMA

 

Scarborough

ON

Mr. Charles Davis Thompson, FMA

 

Waldorf

MD

Mr. Alessandro Urbisci, FMA RPA

 

Toronto

ON

Mr. Lawrence Paul Valerius, SMA FMA

 

Latonia

KY

Mr. Jonathan Witkowski, RPA FMA

 

Jupiter

FL


Systems Maintenance Administrator (SMA®) Designation  

 

Mr. Tim Eveleigh, SMA

 

Regina

SK

Mr. Michael Stasiuk, FMA SMA

 

Toronto

ON

Mr. Jose Luis Lainez, SMA

 

Brampton

ON

Mr. Ejaz Ahmad Saeed, SMA

 

Brampton

ON

Mr. Ernest Blazenko, SMA

 

Milton

ON

Mr. Stefan Listar, SMA

 

Kanata

ON

Mr. Artemio Sandoval, SMA

 

Sugar Land

TX

Mr. Gustavo Arturo Garcia, SMA

 

Houston

TX

Kevin Hale, SMA

 

Austin

TX

Mr. Rudger L Morris, SMA

 

Kearns

UT

Mr. Gary Dewayne Johnson, SMA

 

Desoto

TX

Mr. Jesus Antonio Betancurt, SMA

 

Fort Lauderdale

FL

Mr. John L Sullivan, SMA

 

Englishtown

NJ

Mr. Michael F Laffey, SMA

 

New York

NY

Mr. John M Kennedy, SMA

 

Sanford

FL

Mr. Gary J Staunton, SMA

 

Tuckahoe

NY

Mr. Carl Joseph Loveland, SMA

 

Ogden

UT

Mr. James Davern, SMA

 

Circle Pines

MN

Mr. Kevin M Crosby, SMA

 

Frisco

CO

Mr. Luis Endo, SMA

 

Houston

TX

Mr. Peter Melcher, SMA

 

Omaha

NE

Mr. Kent Piety, SMA

 

Fort Worth

TX

Systems Maintenance Technician (SMT®) Designation  

 

Floro Peru Rosario

 

Toronto

ON

Carlos Navarro

 

Toronto

ON

Mr. Ricardo Gomez

 

Barrie

ON

Mr. Christopher Clark

 

Toronto

ON

Mr. Roderick Robinson

 

North York

ON

Mr. Kevin Taggart

 

Ottawa

ON

Milan Mitrovic

 

Toronto

ON

Mr. Kenneth Charles Fransoo

 

Winnipeg

MB

Mr. Michael Burfitt

 

Halifax

NS

Mr. Corey Ryan

 

Dartmouth

NS

Mr. Daniel Maguire

 

Toronto

ON

Mr. Nicolas Thille

 

Saskatoon

SK

Corey Bourdeau

 

Ottawa

ON

Mr. Frank McKain

 

Calgary

AB

Mr. Darren Boyd

 

Whistler

BC

Mr. Julien Plouffe Gingras

 

Gatineau

QC

Jitao Zhang

 

Mississauga

ON

Mr. Tim Eveleigh, SMA

 

Regina

SK

Mr. Imran Qureshi

 

Brampton

ON

Mr. Robert T Galati

 

Bradford

ON

Mr. Alan Craig

 

Whitby

ON

Mr. Ithayaruban Selvarajah

 

Milton

ON

Mr. Brandon Sookrit

 

Scarborough

ON

Mr. Michael Baldassarra

 

Brampton

ON

Wael Massoud

 

Toronto

ON

Mr. Michael Carl Bogden

 

Toronto

ON

Fredy Leonardo Suazo Mejia

 

Etobicoke

ON

Mr. Daud Malik

 

Mississauga

ON

Mr. Scott Ing

 

Etobicoke

ON

Mr. Steve Colonel

 

Cincinnati

OH

Mr. Jason G Clarke

 

Island Park

NY

Mr. Yuriy Rybakov

 

Brooklyn

NY

Mr. Ali Shehu

 

Brooklyn

NY

Mr. Matthew N Bodh

 

New Hyde Park

NY

Mr. Christopher P McNulty

 

Glen Head

NY

Mr. Juan Antonio Dominguez

 

Houston

TX

Mr. Todd Auld

 

Minneapolis

MN

Mr. Kevin Wayne Viands

 

Charles Town

WV

Mr. Aaron Murphy

 

Houston

TX

Mr. Adam Nunez

 

Houston

TX

Mr. Cesar Pazos

 

Brooklyn

NY

Mr. Daniel Herrera

 

Denver

CO

Mr. Hilmi Suka

 

Staten Island

NY

Mr. Rikard Prendi

 

Yonkers

NY

Mr. Marcos Antonio Elguera

 

Miami

FL

Mr. Richard Harry Maxwell Jr

 

Billings

MT

Mr. Roscoe Ryan Karns

 

Roslyn

WA

Mr. Adrian Alexander

 

Brooklyn

NY

Mr. Terrence L Thomas

 

Bronx

NY

Mr. James Miller

 

Addison

FL

Mr. Michael F Laffey, SMA

 

New York

NY

Mr. Thomas M Wise

 

Whitestone

NY

Mr. Paul J Spinale

 

Spotswood

NJ

Mr. Carl R Edwards

 

Gwynn Oak

MD

Mr. Stephen T Trahey

 

Brooklyn

NY

Mr. Albert Santiago

 

New York

NY

Mr. Pablo J Lowe

 

Bronx

NY

Mr. Jeffrey E Rieu

 

Gainesville

VA

Mr. Michael Paul Cederstrom

 

Dallas

TX

Mr. Abdeljebbar Sellami

 

Sunnyside

NY

Mr. Philip A Mattos

 

Middletown

NJ

Mr. Collin John Wood

 

Austin

TX


 

High Performance (BOMI-HP™) Designation 

 


Mr. Jack Bray, RPA FMA BOMI-HP

 

Redwood City

CA

Mr. Robert Glen Critch, SMA FMA RPA BOMI-HP

 

St. Johns

NL

Mr. Charles Johnny Ferraro, RPA FMA BOMI-HP

 

Fort Worth

TX

Ms. Jocess Franciosa, RPA FMA BOMI-HP

 

New York

NY

Ms. Shakia Hill, RPA FMA BOMI-HP

 

Brooklyn

NY

Ms. Jaymi Nicole Lacap, RPA BOMI-HP

 

Beverly Hills

CA

Mr. Robert L Moody Jr, FMA RPA BOMI-HP

 

Windsor

CT

Mr. Anthony Smith, RPA FMA BOMI-HP

 

San Francisco

CA

 

Facilities Management Certificate (FMC)  

 


Mr. Drew Cullen

 

St Catharines

ON

Mr. James Joseph Dargan

 

Addison

TX

Mr. Robert P Evans

 

Astoria

NY

Mr. Allan Faust

 

Vars

ON

Austin Foote

 

Aurora

OH

Mr. Paul Gliddon

 

Belleville

ON

Ms. Pamela Hamada

 

Quincy

MA

Mr. Benny L Hughes

 

Addison

TX

Ms. Lisa Jeffers

 

Ajax

ON

Ms. Staci M Kinney

 

Auburn Hills

MI

Mr. Adrian Martin

 

Addison

TX

Mr. Jeremy Medeiros

 

San Jose

CA

Mr. Michael A. Montague, FMA

 

Minneapolis

MN

Mr. Lance Phillips

 

Parkville

MD

Ms. Samantha Phoenix

 

Richmond Hill

ON

Mr. Blake Rainville

 

Ottawa

ON

Julie Ringling

 

Taylor

TX

Ms. Tracy Rivers

 

Oakville

ON

Mr. Alejandro Robles Medina

 

Calgary

AB

Ms. Tamara Victoria Salness

 

Derwood

MD

Ms. Sarah Stroup

 

Warren

MI

Mr. Daniel Taric

 

Golden Lake

ON

Mr. Richard White Thomas

 

Atlanta

GA

Ms. Michelle Willig

 

Kitchener

ON

Mr. Brian Wilson

 

Toronto

ON

Ms. Ma Melanie Alas Woods

 

Berkeley

CA

Mr. Tony Yau

 

Toronto

ON

 

Property Administration Certificate (PAC)

  


Ms. Alanna Galeota

 

Welland

ON

Ms. Amanda Montroy

 

Orangeville

ON

Ms. Amire Latifi

 

Brooklyn

NY

Mrs. Dallis L Edie

 

Lamont

AB

Mr. Dustin Dubois

 

Vancouver

BC

Mr. Gregory Borosage

 

New York

NY

Mr. Igor Kaliberov

 

Edmonton

AB

Ms. Iona Armour

 

New York

NY

Ms. Jennifer Morton

 

Regina

SK

Ms. Julie Worrell

 

Ft Mcmurray

AB

Mrs. Kelli Colley

 

Surrey

BC

Ms. Michele Lea St. Laurent

 

St Albert

AB

Mrs. Nancy Clendenning

 

Montreal

QC

Ms. Tatiana Trinidad

 

Brooklyn

NY

 

Property Management Financial Proficiency Certificate (PMFP)  

 


Ms. Bridget Cahill

 

Boston

MA

Ms. Christine Coen

 

Boston

MA

Mr. Charles Kidangan

 

Bloomfield

NJ

Ms. Patricia Nicole Kristianson

 

Calgary

AB

Ms. Quratulain Malik

 

SAINT-LAURENT

QC

Mrs. Cathy Lynn Morrison, FMA RPA

 

Redcliff

AB

Ms. Yurika Sugimoto

 

Wyckoff

NJ

Mr. Cory Watkins

 

Arlington

VA

 Building Systems Maintenance Certificate (SMC)  

 


Mr. Benoit Poliquin

 

Gatineau

QC

Mr. Rob Dereniwski

 

Warman

SK

Mr. Matthew Teal

 

Austin

TX

Mr. Eugene Marco Larmore, FMA

 

Severn

MD

Mr. Lewis Anthony Jess Martin

 

Paisley

FL

Mr. George N Pedro

 

Christmas

FL

Mr. Dennis Elliot Huff

 

Pleasant Grove

UT

Mr. Simon Flores

 

Houston

TX

 

 Building Energy Certificate (BEC)  

 

Mr. Mathieu Martel, FMA

Gatineau

QC